Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Ram Prasad Wagle Chief Administrative Officer Administration rpwagle2@gmail.com 9849245592
Er. Prem Bikram Singh Basnet IT Officer, Information Officer Information and Technology ito.shadanandamun@gmail.com 9849379785
Er. Bimalman Rai Engineer Technical 9849636867
Raj Kishor Yadav H. A. Aryubed 9817774559
Rajesh Kafle Account Officer Account rajesh.kafle2003@gmail.com 9851101666
Rajesh Dahal Accountant assistant Account 9842334287
Nil Bahadur Dahal office helper
Gopal Tamang office helper Sanitation
Keshav Prasad Guragain A. S. E. Store 9852052535
Kosoaledra Yadav Sub Overseer Earthquake Authority yadavkosoal05@gmail.com 9842527071
Machindra Rai A. S. E. Earthquake Authority 9842114608
Uttar Rai A. S. E. Earthquake Authority 9861613666
Aanjana Tamang A. S. E. Earthquake Authority 9804338229
Omnath Pathak Sub Engineer Technical 9842443575
Mahesh Karki A. S. E. Technical 9852052961
Kushal Rai A. S. E. Technical 9852085064
Rajesh Bhatta Kharidar Planning Branch rajeshbhattasalma@gmail.com ९८६२०३२३१८
MaheshChandra Nepal H. A. Health 9842637273
Sundar Shrestha H. A. Health 9842098404
Srijana Nepali Junior Technician Agriculture 9862852999
Basant Chaudhari Engineer Earthquake Authority 9863654828
Tashi Sherpa Accountant assistant Registration ९७४१४३८८९४
Manoj Karki Section Officer Administration 9852029880
Rajkumar Tamang office helper 9842562741,9800909524